28.06.2018 - 05.08.2018

Teilnehmer 1985 - 2018

34 Mal dabei: Blau-Weiss Hollage

26 Mal dabei: DSC Arminia Bielefeld

24 Mal dabei: VfL Osnabrück

14 Mal dabei: Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte

13 Mal dabei: VfL Bochum, TSV 1860 München

12 Mal dabei: Hertha BSC, FC Schalke 04

11 Mal dabei: Hannover 96

10 Mal dabei: Ortsauswahl Wallenhorst

09 Mal dabei: Aalborg BK (DK), Intrépide d'Angers (F), 1. FC Union Berlin, MSV Duisburg, Lisburn Youth FC (NI), SIF Silkeborg (DK), Willem II Tilburg (NL)

08 Mal dabei: Hansa Rostock, JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst

07 Mal dabei: SV Werder Bremen, Borussia Dortmund, Dynamo Dresden, Vosta Enschede (NL), Greifswalder SC

06 Mal dabei: Emos Enschede (NL), FC Ingolstadt 04, OKS Stomil Olsztyn (PL), Kreisauswahl Osnabrück-Land, Slavia Prag (CZ), SG Wattenscheid 09, SV Wilhelmshaven

05 Mal dabei: AZ Alkmaar (NL), Hertha Zehlendorf Berlin, Rapid Bratislava (SK), NAC Breda (NL), FSV Frankfurt, TSV Havelse, Amisia Papenburg, Viktoria Pilsen (CZ), Zaglebie Sosnowiec (PL), Djurgårdens IF Stockholm(S)

04 Mal dabei: FCR 09 Bramsche, Eintracht Braunschweig, KFC Eeklo (B), Karlsruher SC, Holstein Kiel, Borussia Mönchengladbach, FC St. Pauli

03 Mal dabei: VK Adegem (B), Rot-Weiss Damme, Kreisauswahl Emsland, Hamburger SV, 1. FSV Mainz 05, TSV Wallenhorst, VfL Wolfsburg

02 Mal dabei: SV Alfhausen, Vitesse Arnheim (NL), FC Augsburg, Kreisauswahl Bentheim, FC Birsfelden (CH), Slovan Bratislava (SK), SSC Dodesheide, Fortuna Düsseldorf, FC Twente Enschede (NL), Ortsauswahl Georgsmarienhütte, Hallescher FC, TuS Haste, VK Knesselare (B), SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LV), FC Lisse (NL), Waldhof Mannheim, KV Mechelen (B), TuRa Melle, SV Meppen, Odense BK (DK), Kreisauswahl Osnabrück-Stadt, Rasensport Osnabrück, Osnabrücker SC, Sparta Prag (CZ), FK Pribram (CZ), SSV Reutlingen, Sparta Rotterdam (NL), KFC Uerdingen 05, VfR Voxtrup, Dinamo Zagreb (HR), FC Zürich (CH)

01 Mal dabei: Alemannia Aachen, VBC Aardenburg (NL), LR Ahlen, Avrille Angers (F), BS Antwerpen (B), TuS Badbergen, SV Bad Laer, Roter Stern Belgrad (SRB), Tennis Borussia Berlin, KSK Beveren (B), Blackburn Rovers (GB), MFK Petrzalka Bratislava (SK), FC Bremerhaven 93, Slask Breslau (PL), Újpest Budapest (H), Cambridge United (GB), KS Cracovia Krakau (PL), Energie Cottbus, ADO Den Haag (NL), Derby SFA (GB), Go Ahead Eagles Deventer (NL), Kickers Emden, Viktoria Gesmold, SV Haselünne, SC Heerenveen (NL), Blau-Weiss Hollage II, DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, 1.FC Kaiserslautern, OZPN Katowice (PL), Roda JC Kerkrade (NL), B 93 Kopenhagen (DK), Landskrona BoIS (S), FC Laufen (CH), RB Leipzig, MKS Zaglebie Lubin (PL), 1.FC Magdeburg, Malaysia U15 (MYS), Malmö FF (S), Eintracht Mettingen, Lokomotive Moskau (RUS), SC Preußen Münster, Naestved IF (DK), SG Niemetal, Pisa Calcio S.p.A. (I), SK Motorlet Prag (CZ), TSG Rheda, TuS Eintracht Rulle, VfL Rütenbrock, FK Senica (SK), 1. FC Slovacko (CZ), FK Spisska Nova Ves (SK), VfB Stuttgart, TPS Turku (F), Legia Warschau (PL), West Bromwich Albion (GB), Westfalia Westerkappeln, Austria Wien (A), Wuppertaler SV