Geschäftsstelle bleibt geschlossen: 07.10, 10.10, 14.10.

Haselandhalle bleibt geschlossen: 24.10, 25.10, 07.11, 08.11

Teilnehmer 1985 - 2019

35 Mal dabei: Blau-Weiss Hollage

27 Mal dabei: DSC Arminia Bielefeld

25 Mal dabei: VfL Osnabrück

14 Mal dabei: Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte

13 Mal dabei: VfL Bochum, TSV 1860 München

12 Mal dabei: Hertha BSC, FC Schalke 04

11 Mal dabei: Hannover 96

10 Mal dabei: 1. FC Union Berlin, Ortsauswahl Wallenhorst

09 Mal dabei: Aalborg BK (DK), Intrépide d'Angers (F), JSG Lechtingen/Wallenhorst, MSV Duisburg, Lisburn Youth FC (NI), SIF Silkeborg (DK), Willem II Tilburg (NL)

08 Mal dabei: Hansa Rostock

07 Mal dabei: SV Werder Bremen, Borussia Dortmund, Dynamo Dresden, Vosta Enschede (NL), Greifswalder SC, OKS Stomil Olsztyn (PL)

06 Mal dabei: Emos Enschede (NL), FSV Frankfurt, FC Ingolstadt 04, , Kreisauswahl Osnabrück-Land, Viktoria Pilsen (CZ), Slavia Prag (CZ), SG Wattenscheid 09, SV Wilhelmshaven

05 Mal dabei: AZ Alkmaar (NL), Hertha Zehlendorf Berlin, Rapid Bratislava (SK), NAC Breda (NL), TSV Havelse, Amisia Papenburg, Zaglebie Sosnowiec (PL), Djurgårdens IF Stockholm(S)

04 Mal dabei: FCR 09 Bramsche, Eintracht Braunschweig, KFC Eeklo (B), Karlsruher SC, Holstein Kiel, Borussia Mönchengladbach, FC St. Pauli

03 Mal dabei: VK Adegem (B), Vitesse Arnheim (NL), Rot-Weiss Damme, Kreisauswahl Emsland, Hamburger SV, TuS Haste, 1. FSV Mainz 05, Sparta Rotterdam (NL), TSV Wallenhorst, VfL Wolfsburg

02 Mal dabei: SV Alfhausen, FC Augsburg, Kreisauswahl Bentheim, FC Birsfelden (CH), Slovan Bratislava (SK), SSC Dodesheide, Fortuna Düsseldorf, FC Twente Enschede (NL), Ortsauswahl Georgsmarienhütte, Hallescher FC, VK Knesselare (B), SK Liepajas Metalurgs (LV), FC Lisse (NL), Waldhof Mannheim, KV Mechelen (B), TuRa Melle, SV Meppen, SC Preußen Münster, Odense BK (DK), Kreisauswahl Osnabrück-Stadt, Rasensport Osnabrück, Osnabrücker SC, Sparta Prag (CZ), FK Pribram (CZ), SSV Reutlingen, KFC Uerdingen 05, VfR Voxtrup, Dinamo Zagreb (HR), FC Zürich (CH)

01 Mal dabei: Alemannia Aachen, VBC Aardenburg (NL), LR Ahlen, Avrille Angers (F), BS Antwerpen (B), TuS Badbergen, SV Bad Laer, Roter Stern Belgrad (SRB), Tennis Borussia Berlin, TuS Bersenbrück, KSK Beveren (B), Blackburn Rovers (GB), MFK Petrzalka Bratislava (SK), FC Bremerhaven 93, Slask Breslau (PL), Újpest Budapest (H), Cambridge United (GB), KS Cracovia Krakau (PL), Energie Cottbus, Debreceni VSC (H), ADO Den Haag (NL), Derby SFA (GB), Go Ahead Eagles Deventer (NL), Kickers Emden, Lechia Gdansk (PL), Viktoria Gesmold, SV Haselünne, SC Heerenveen (NL), Blau-Weiss Hollage II, DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren, 1.FC Kaiserslautern, OZPN Katowice (PL), Roda JC Kerkrade (NL), B 93 Kopenhagen (DK), Landskrona BoIS (S), FC Laufen (CH), RB Leipzig, MKS Zaglebie Lubin (PL), 1.FC Magdeburg, Malaysia U15 (MAL), Malmö FF (S), Eintracht Mettingen, FK Dinamo Minsk (BY), Lokomotive Moskau (RUS), Naestved IF (DK), SG Niemetal, Pisa Calcio S.p.A. (I), SK Motorlet Prag (CZ), TSG Rheda, TuS Eintracht Rulle, VfL Rütenbrock, FK Senica (SK), 1. FC Slovacko (CZ), FK Spisska Nova Ves (SK), VfB Stuttgart, TPS Turku (FIN), Legia Warschau (PL), West Bromwich Albion (GB), Westfalia Westerkappeln, Austria Wien (A), Wuppertaler SV