Geschäftsstelle bleibt geschlossen: 07.10, 10.10, 14.10.

Haselandhalle bleibt geschlossen: 24.10, 25.10, 07.11, 08.11

Fußballtrainer Saison 2019/2020


Trainer Herrenmannschaften

  1. Herren            Trainer   André Strößner   0162/ 8657333
  Co-Trainer   Dennis Schevemann   0173/ 2907448
  Betreuer   Marius Kessens   0176/ 72326585
  Betreuer   Günter Ballmann   0170/ 3870196
  2. Herren       
  Trainer   Jan Niehaus   0173/ 9760240
  Co- Trainer   Stefan Baron   0157/ 31403131
  Betreuer   Tim Schindler   0160/ 93891938
  3. Herren    Trainer   Jan Disselhoff   0170/ 2455506
  Co-Trainer   Matthias Speer   0178/ 6342210
  4. Herren    Trainer   Steffen Waldmann   0176/ 51981015
     Co-Trainer   Marcel Schnieder   0157/ 3494597
  Ü32/Ü40    Trainer   Dennis Schöpper   0173/ 5277000
  Ü50    Trainer   Jürgen Pott    0152/ 56750274 
  Futsal   Trainer   Jürgen Böwer   0151/ 56716420
  Betreuer   Jörg Meyknecht   0151/ 15503447

Trainer Damen- Mädchenmannschaften

  1. Damen   Trainer         Meik Schwegmann    0160/ 6680935
  Co-Trainer   Carsten Kühl    0160/ 8126135 
  Timo Witte
  Betreuer   Karl Heinz Rickelmann
  2. Damen   Trainer    Helmut Wellbrock   0176/ 25942237
  B- Juniorinnen   Trainer    Ansgar Hörnschemeyer   0179/ 8267676
      Lara Wenning
  Merle Wulf
  Katleen Strunk
  Betreuerin   Melanie Hörnschemeyer   0159/ 01197234

Trainer Juniorenmannschaften

U19 Junioren Trainer Rolf Rodefeld 0160/ 94545271
Betreuerin Elena Wessel 0174/ 3120256
A2-Junioren Trainer Rolf Rodefeld 0163/ 6713871
Betreuer
U17 Junioren Trainer Hendrik Renken 0152/ 04367482
Co-Trainer Thomas Vogelpohl 0172/ 1642942
B2-Junioren Trainer Benjamin Klepker 0152/ 09098355
(JSG Hollage / Engter) Trainer Christian de Nijs 0173/ 8260566
U15 Junioren Trainer Thomas Kettler 0170/ 9076937
Co- Trainer Jörg Meyknecht 0151/ 15503447
C2-Junioren Trainer Caspar Pohlmann 0160/ 5563046
Patrick Hawighorst 0157/ 38849881
U13 Junioren Trainer Volker Schwegmann 0172/ 8912153
Co - Trainer Dennis Wilzer 0176/ 21181178
Yannick Schnieder 0176/ 84279347
Svenja Torbecke
D2-Junioren Trainer Volker Riehemann 0176/ 15374102
Andreas Schroth 0151/ 28801972
D3- Junioren Trainer Marian Strunk 0157/ 55216487
Jens Buermann 0178/ 8162747
Frank Weisemöller 0175/ 5218088
E1- Junioren Trainer Marcel Haselof 0176/ 56777746
Erik Ahmann 0177/ 8638080
Thomas Lampe
E2-Junioren Trainer Fynn Helmkamp 0160/1756971
E3- Junioren Trainer
U9 Junioren Trainer Patrick Heinrich 0172/ 7411161
Trainer Peter Strößner 0174/ 3444370
U9 2  Junioren  Trainer Daniel Bukmaier 0176/ 62349133
Trainer Christian Bukmaier 0171/ 3456511
U8 Junioren  Trainerin Karla Barlag
Trainerin Clara Böwer
Ansprechpartner Detlev Barlag 0170/ 3694053
U7 Junioren Trainer Sascha Meyer 0176/ 15374109
Co-Trainer Dominik Heggemann 0160/ 2747848
Co- Trainer Rene Wychowalek
Ballschule U4 - 6 Trainer Helmut Wellbrock 0173/ 25942237

Torwart-Trainer

Senioren    Tobias Lanwert
Junioren , C-A   Marcel  Klekamp
Mädchen, B   Gregor Siebrands